Hauz Khas
50 properties found in New Delhi
- Jungle House 3 - 71Bnb
Jungle House 3 - 71Bnb
Hauz Khas Nearby key attractions - 8.3 km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Air-conditioned guest accommodations
-
Flat-screen TV in each room
More detailsCheck rates -
- Jungle House 1 -71 Bnb
Jungle House 1 -71 Bnb
Hauz Khas Nearby cultural sites - 4.5km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Free on-site parking available
-
Comfortable private bathrooms provided
More detailsCheck rates -
- Jungle Retreat 1 -71 Bnb
Jungle Retreat 1 -71 Bnb
Hauz Khas Proximity to historical sites - 4.5 km
Best for Families-
Spacious air-conditioned rooms
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout property
-
Beautiful terrace with garden views
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Moon - Near Hauz Khas Fort
Hotel Moon - Near Hauz Khas Fort
Hauz Khas Nearby Qutub Minar - 4.5km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout property
-
Outdoor fireplace for cozy gatherings
-
Private bathrooms in all accommodations
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Shyama International - Iit Delhi
Hotel Shyama International - Iit Delhi
Hauz Khas Nearby cultural sites - 3.3 km
Best for Families-
On-site dining with variety
-
Air-conditioned rooms available
-
Free WiFi throughout hotel
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel O By Oyo Tsa
Hotel O By Oyo Tsa
Hauz Khas Close to major attractions - 1.5km
Best for Business Travelers-
Air-conditioned rooms with TV
-
Complimentary daily continental breakfast
-
Free WiFi available throughout hotel
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel O A3S Lodge
Hotel O A3S Lodge
Hauz Khas Near major attractions - 3.1km
Best for Budget Travelers-
Recently renovated guest house with AC
-
Private bathrooms in all rooms
-
Free toiletries provided for guests
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel R Villa - Near Hauz Khas Fort
Hotel R Villa - Near Hauz Khas Fort
Hauz Khas Near Hauz Khas Fort - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Free private parking available
-
Air-conditioned rooms with WiFi
-
Luggage storage service offered
More detailsCheck rates -
- 1 Private Room In 3 Room Bnb In Hauz Khas In Center Delhi
1 Private Room In 3 Room Bnb In Hauz Khas In Center Delhi
Hauz Khas Nearby cultural sites - 1km
Best for Tourists-
Free WiFi in rooms
-
Fully equipped kitchen
-
Pets allowed on-site
More detailsCheck rates -
- Jungle Retreat 2 - 71 Bnb
Jungle Retreat 2 - 71 Bnb
Hauz Khas Nearby attractions - 6.9 km
Best for Couples-
Spacious air-conditioned rooms
-
Balcony with garden views
-
Complimentary Wi-Fi access
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel C 5 Hauz Khas
Hotel C 5 Hauz Khas
Hauz Khas Near Qutub Minar - 5.2km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
24-hour front desk service available
-
Air conditioning in all rooms
from
US$ 40 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel C 45 Hauz Khas Village
Hotel C 45 Hauz Khas Village
Hauz Khas Nearby airport access - 18 km
Best for Couples-
Air-conditioned rooms with modern amenities
-
Garden available for relaxation
-
24-hour front desk service
from
US$ 14 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hauz Khas 3 Rooms Bnb
Hauz Khas 3 Rooms Bnb
Hauz Khas Nearby popular attractions - 7.5km
Best for Couples-
Free WiFi throughout the property
-
Shared kitchen for meal prep
-
24-hour front desk service
More detailsCheck rates -
- Kasa Stay Hauz Khas
Kasa Stay Hauz Khas
Hauz Khas Near Qutub Minar - 4.5 km
Best for Families-
Family rooms with air conditioning
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Free WiFi in all rooms
More detailsCheck rates -
- Cosy Box -Basement Apartment
Cosy Box -Basement Apartment
Hauz Khas
The 1-room Cosy Box -Basement Apartment New Delhi lies 2.8 km from the Bijay Mandal and approximately 10 minutes on foot from R.K. Puram tube station. The 37 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 3…View details+from
US$ 29 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Blueberry
Hotel Blueberry
Hauz Khas
The 1-room Hotel Blueberry New Delhi features convenient proximity to such city attractions as the Nili Masjid, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away. The apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Royal Suite 1 -Hauz Khas Village
Royal Suite 1 -Hauz Khas Village
Hauz Khas
The spacious 1-bedroom Royal Suite 1 -Hauz Khas Village New Delhi is also located nearly a 5-minute walk from the Hauz Khas Village. Featuring garden views, this 37 m² apartment guarantees guests'…View details+from
US$ 54 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Staylo Suites Edit
Staylo Suites Edit
Hauz Khas
Staylo Suites Edit New Delhi is approximately a 5-minute stroll from the Hauz Khas Village and welcomes guests with a Jacuzzi. The apartment has a prime location 11 km from New Delhi train station…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Forest Lane 1000 Sq Ft Monuments View Apartment
Forest Lane 1000 Sq Ft Monuments View Apartment
Hauz Khas
Located in South Delhi, which is divided into three subdivisions, Saket, Hauz Khas, and Mehrauli 3.2 km from the Tomb of Iltutmish, the 37 m² Forest Lane 1000 Sq Ft Monuments View Apartment New Delhi…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Jungle Retreat 3-71 Bnb
Jungle Retreat 3-71 Bnb
Hauz Khas
Jungle Retreat 3-71 Bnb New Delhi apartment is located in South Delhi, which is divided into three subdivisions, Saket, Hauz Khas, and Mehrauli, and R.K. Puram tube station is just 0.8 km away. Wi-Fi…View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates